0 0
Spread the love
Read Time:27 Second

Brief Bio about Oti Regional Rep

Stage Name: Akosua

Region: Oti

Date of Birth: 14.05.1995


Educational History:

BSc. Family and Consumer Sciences – Legon.
Accra Girls’ SHS
St Francis’ School Complex
Worawora Anglican School

Hobby: Reading, Singing, Dancing

Height: 5″3

Languages you can speak: English, Twi, Ga, Guan

Hometown: Worawora

Role Model: Rebecca Akuffo Addo

To vote for her

Short code *713*13#

Or Download the Reality app on play store or app store and vote for AKOSUA

Or you can also send momo to:

054 499 3993 – Obiri Nortey Beatrice

Happy
Happy
0 %
Sad
Sad
0 %
Excited
Excited
0 %
Sleepy
Sleepy
0 %
Angry
Angry
0 %
Surprise
Surprise
0 %

By admin

Average Rating

5 Star
0%
4 Star
0%
3 Star
0%
2 Star
0%
1 Star
0%

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.